9ª Jorn Camp. Inter Reg Damas Casa do Povo Mangualde 19-10-19 - Round 5

Standings

Place Name                           Loc  Club                 Score M-Buch. Buch. Wins Progr.

  1    António Figueiredo (5)        1460 C P Mangualde        4.5      12.0  13.0    4   14.5
  2    Hugo Silva (14)               1370 E Pouzadinha Covilhã 4.5      10.5  12.0    4   13.0
  3    Délio Nunes (32)              1180 Ateneu Coimbra       4        14.0  16.5    4   13.0
  4    António Almeida (4)           1470 C P Mangualde        4        13.5  15.5    3   12.0
  5    António Monteiro (9)          1420 C Camões             3.5      12.5  14.0    3   10.5
  6    Avelino Silva Almeida (16)    1350 C Camões             3.5      12.0  13.5    3    9.5
  7    João José Santos (Xareca) (2) 1490 E Pouzadinha Covilhã 3        14.5  16.5    2    9.5
  8    Vasco Esperança (1)           1500 E Pouzadinha Covilhã 3        14.5  14.5    3   11.0
  9    jorge Pinheiro (12)           1390 E Pouzadinha covilhã 3        12.5  15.0    2   11.0
 10    Lopes Silva (21)              1300 C Camões             3        12.5  14.5    2    8.5
 11    Mário Garcia (6)              1450 C Camões             3        11.5  13.5    2    8.5
 12    Romeu Ribeiro (23)            1290 Magueija A           3        11.5  13.0    2    8.0
 13    Laurentino Correia (33)       1170 Ateneu Coimbra       3        11.0  12.0    3    8.0
 14    Manuel Alexandre (15)         1360 E Pouzadinha Covilhã 3        10.0  11.0    3    8.0
 15    Joaquim Cunha (7)             1440 C Camões             3         9.5  11.0    2    8.0
 16    José Boino (17)               1340 Magueija             3         9.5   9.5    3    9.0
 17    Amadeu Silva (3)              1480 C P Mangualde        2.5      14.5  16.5    2   10.5
 18    Alfredo Santos (29)           1210 Magueija             2.5      10.5  10.5    2    6.0
 19    António Cabral (13)           1380 C P Mangualde        2.5      10.0  11.5    2    7.0
 20    Cesar Almeida (31)            1190 Ateneu Coimbra       2        11.5  12.5    2    5.0
 21    José Salvador (20)            1310                      2        11.0  12.5    2    6.0
 22    Ademar gonçalves (27)         1230 Magueija A           2        11.0  12.5    1    7.5
 23    José M correia (11)           1400 Ateneu Coimbra       2        10.5  12.0    1    7.5
 24    Gerónimo Neves (19)           1320 CCD Gouveia          2         8.0   9.0    2    4.0
 25    João Silvério (10)            1410 C P Mangualde        1.5      12.5  14.0    1    6.5
 26    Rocha Dias (26)               1235 Magueija A           1.5      10.5  11.5    1    2.5
 27    Rogério Carvalho (24)         1250                      1.5      10.5  10.5    1    4.5
 28    Bernardo Teixeira (30)        1200 Magueija             1.5       9.5  11.0    1    4.5
 29    João Santiago (28)            1220 Magueija             1.5       9.0   9.0    1    5.5
 30    António Quental (25)          1240                      1        12.5  12.5    1    5.0
 31    Armindo Pinto (22)            1295 Magueija A           1        11.0  11.0    1    1.0
 32    Joaquim Pais (18)             1330 CCD Gouveia          0         8.5   9.5    0    0.0
 33    Acacio Marqiues (34)          1160                      0         3.0   3.0    0    0.0
 34    Carlos Proença (8)            1430 Mêda                 0         1.0   1.0    0    0.0

Club Standings

Place Name                 Score

  1   E POUZADINHA COVILHÃ 13.5 
      C P MANGUALDE        13.5 
  3   C CAMÕES             13   
  4   ATENEU COIMBRA       11   
  5   MAGUEIJA             8.5  
  6   MAGUEIJA A           7.5  
  7   CCD GOUVEIA          2    
  8   MÊDA                 0    
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com